Shakespeare Drama Unit | - | Mrs. Sureni Sandamali, Mrs. Nilupuli Hettiarachchi, Mrs. Sarojini Miral |
Debaters’ Club | - | Mrs. Ranlie Fernando, Mrs. Christina Sebastian, Mrs. Ronisha Shelani |
Media & Broadcasting Circle | - | Mrs. Amila Roshini, Mrs. Sachini Tharuka, Mrs. Shiromi Priyanka |
Speakers’ Guild | - | Mrs. Deshani Marasinghe, Mrs. Darshini Suraweera, Mr. Amantha Fernando |
Wall Mag | - | Mr. Rasika Perera, Mrs. Cynthia Karunapala, Mrs. Nirosha Sajeewani |
Drama Circle | - | Mrs. Sureni Sandamali, Mrs. Nilupuli Hettiarachchi, Mrs. Sarojini Miral |
Debaters’ Club | - | Mrs. Ranlie Fernando, Mrs. Christina Sebastian, Mrs. Ronisha Shelani |
Media & Broadcasting Circle | - | Mrs. Amila Roshini, Mrs. Sachini Tharuka, Mrs. Shiromi Priyanka |
Speakers’ Guild | - | Mrs. Deshani Marasinghe, Mrs. Darshini Suraweera, Mr. Amantha Fernando |
Wall Mag | - | Mr. Rasika Perera, Mrs. Cynthia Karunapala, Mrs. Nirosha Sajeewani |
Writing Circle | - | Mrs. Anuradhi Weerasuriya, Mrs. Nirosha Lasanthi |
Ignatian Society for Charity | - | Rev. Fr. Rajith Edirisinghe Mrs. Melon Fonseka Mrs. Mrs. Kumudini Welgama Miss Shiny Kaushalya |
Western Band(Girls) | - | Rev. Fr. Samith Rangana Miss Subashini Perera |
Army Cadet Band (Boys) | - | Rev. Fr. Praveen Dulanjaya Mr. Goyum Wathsala |
Oriental Band (Girls) | - | Rev. Fr. Kennedy Perera Miss Nimasha Dilmi |
Teachers In Charge of Prefects (Senior) | - | Rev. Fr. Samith Rangana Miss Priyanga Mayadunne Mr. Chamil Rushan Miss Berny Fernando Mrs. Geethani Kulathunga |
Orchestra | - | Rev. Fr. Kennedy Perera Mr. Dileepa Jayasinghe |
Bible Association | - | Mrs. Miurin Vijitha Mrs. Ranlie Fernando Mrs. Medhani Illangakoon |
Scouts | - | Rev. Fr. Praveen Dulanjaya Mrs. Sumihiri Kariyakarawana Mrs. Pradeepa Fernando |
Cubs Scouts | - | Mrs. Sumihiri Kariyakarawana Mrs. Niroshani Perera Mrs. Shalani Hansika Mrs. Hasara Fernando Miss Chrishani Chamodi |
Singithi Scouts | - | Mrs. Disna Fonseka Mrs. Sumihiri Kariyakarawana Mrs. Amila Harshani Mrs. Dinoli Silva Miss Vihangi Divayanjali |
Navy Cadet (Boys) | - | Rev. Fr. Praveen Dulanjaya Mr. Suresh Rathnasekara |
College Choir (Western) | - | Rev.Sr. Calistra Siyambalapitiya Rev. Sr. Malrani Fernando Miss Berny Fernando Mrs. Nishani Perera Miss Menaka Fernando |
Alter Servers’ Association & Vocation Club | - | Rev. Fr. Nuwan Rodrigo Rev. Sr. Malrani Fernando Mrs. Ruwini Perera Mrs. Thilini Kandulawa Miss Iroma Mendis |
Legion of Mary | - | Rev. Fr. Rajith Edirisinghe Mrs. Mignone Dias Mrs. Thushari Perera |
Liturgical Committee | - | Rev. Fr. Nuwan Rodrigo Rev. Sr. Calistra Siyambalapitiya Mrs. Miurin Vijitha Mrs. Madhusha Harshani Mrs. Medhani Illangakoon Mrs. Amila Roshini |
Discipline Committee | - | Rev. Fr. Samith Rangana
Rev. Sr. Calistra Siyambalapitiya
Mr. Neville Fernando
Mr. Shelton Silva
Miss Clotilda Neththesinghe
Mr. Suresh Rathnasekara
Mr. Chamil Rushan
Mr. Jinendra Fernando Mr. Chaminda Dias Mrs. Anosha Renuka Mrs. Disna Fonseka Mrs. Sumihiri Kariyakarawana Mrs. Ruwini Perera Mrs. Rose Sriyanthi Miss Priyanga Mayadunne Mrs. Pradeepa Fernando Mrs. Priyanthi Fernando Miss Berny Fernando Miss Shauni Sakunthala |
Photography Unit & Media Unit | - | Rev. Fr. Rajith Edirisinghe Mr. Jinendra Fernando Miss Iroma Mendis Mr. Lalan Peiris Miss Dushara Hettiarachchi |
Seylan Bank | - | Mrs. Milanthi Fernando Mrs. Prasadika Fernando |
HNB Bank | - | Miss Ishani Fernando Mrs. Geethani Kulathunga |
Environmental Club | - | Mr. Sanjeewa Indrajith Miss Chamodi Nileshini |
Traffic Union | - | Rev. Fr. Praveen Dulanjaya Mr. Nimesh Chathuranga |
Western Band(Primary School) | - | Mrs. Tharushi Panapitiya Mrs. Nelum Wickramathunga |
Liturgy & in-charge of Altar Servers (Primary School) | - | Mrs. Niroshini Perera Mrs. Lalanthi Dasanayaka Mrs. Anne Wasana |
Teachers In Charge of Prefects (Primary School) | - | Mrs. Madukumari Fernando Miss Chamodi Nileshini |
College Choir (Primary) | - | Mrs. Tharushi Panapitiya Mrs. Jayani Fernando Miss Iroma Mendis |
Curabitur vehicula tincidunt sapien velcac dolore laudantium.